Aether-Defense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Tier !! Profession | ! Tier !! Profession | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Organiser]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Planner]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || [[Light Commander]] | | 3 || [[Light Commander]] | ||
[[Massive Aethershaper]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:35, 22 January 2020
This is a Skill sphere where the Professional uses Aether-fueled skills to protect him/herself or the team. It is used by defensive and utility aether-oriented builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | ? |
| 2 | ? |
| 3 | ? |
| 4 | ? |
Professions with Aether/Defense
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Organiser |
| 2 | Planner |
| 3 | Light Commander |