Environment-Offense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This is a Skill sphere where the Professional uses the environment to enhance damage. It is used by offensive/utility builds. == Available Skills == {| class="wik...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [[Resilient Swinger]] | | 4 || [[Resilient Swinger]] | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Calculating Balancer]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 25 June 2020
This is a Skill sphere where the Professional uses the environment to enhance damage. It is used by offensive/utility builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | none |
| 2 | none |
| 3 | ? |
| 4 | ? |
Professions with Environment/Offense
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 3 | Resilient Hoofer |
| 4 | Resilient Swinger |
| 5 | Calculating Balancer |