Aether-Defense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || ? | | 4 || ? | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || ? | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || ? | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Earth Body?<ref>Book 3/ch 12 speculation</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Professions with Aether/Defense == | == Professions with Aether/Defense == | ||
Revision as of 14:52, 13 August 2020
This is a Skill sphere where the Professional uses Aether-fueled skills to protect him/herself or the team. It is used by defensive and utility aether-oriented builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | ? |
| 2 | ? |
| 3 | Aether Window |
| 4 | ? |
| 5 | ? |
| 6 | ? |
| 7 | Earth Body?[1] |
Professions with Aether/Defense
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Organiser |
| 2 | Planner |
| 3 | Light Commander |
- ↑ Book 3/ch 12 speculation