Personal-Offense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This is a Skill sphere where the Professional does damage. It is used by offensive physical builds. == Available Skills == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Tier !! Skill...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [[Dancer]] | | 1 || [[Dancer]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Whirler]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Cautious Monolith]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 23 January 2020
This is a Skill sphere where the Professional does damage. It is used by offensive physical builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | ? |
| 2 | ? |
| 3 | ? |
| 4 | ? |
Professions with Personal/Offense
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Dancer |
| 2 | Whirler |
| 5 | Cautious Monolith |