Personal-Offense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Tier !! Skill | ! Tier !! Skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1 | | | rowspan=5 | 1 | ||
| [[Underhanded Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | 2 | |||
| [[Double Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || ? | | 3 || ? | ||
| Line 27: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || [[Cautious Monolith]] | | 5 || [[Cautious Monolith]] | ||
[[Precise Aethermaker]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Skills]] | |||
Latest revision as of 08:22, 8 March 2021
This is a Skill sphere where the Professional does damage. It is used by offensive physical builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | Underhanded Strike |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| 2 | Double Strike |
| ? | |
| 3 | ? |
| 4 | ? |
Professions with Personal/Offense
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Dancer |
| 2 | Whirler |
| 3 | Calculating Grinder |
| 5 | Cautious Monolith |