Aether-Defense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Tier !! Skill | ! Tier !! Skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1 | | | rowspan=5 | 1 | ||
| [[Aetheric Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || ? | | 2 || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || | | 3 || [[Aether Window]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || ? | | 4 || ? | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || ? | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || ? | |||
|- | |||
| 7+ || [[Earth Body]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Professions with Aether/Defense == | == Professions with Aether/Defense == | ||
| Line 28: | Line 42: | ||
[[Massive Aethershaper]] | [[Massive Aethershaper]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Skills]] | |||
Latest revision as of 08:21, 8 March 2021
This is a Skill sphere where the Professional uses Aether-fueled skills to protect him/herself or the team. It is used by defensive and utility aether-oriented builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | Aetheric Armor |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| 2 | ? |
| 3 | Aether Window |
| 4 | ? |
| 5 | ? |
| 6 | ? |
| 7+ | Earth Body |
Professions with Aether/Defense
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Organiser |
| 2 | Planner |
| 3 | Light Commander |