Aether-Defense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Tier !! Skill | ! Tier !! Skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1 | | | rowspan=5 | 1 | ||
| [[Aetheric Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:07, 18 November 2020
This is a Skill sphere where the Professional uses Aether-fueled skills to protect him/herself or the team. It is used by defensive and utility aether-oriented builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | Aetheric Armor |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| 2 | ? |
| 3 | Aether Window |
| 4 | ? |
| 5 | ? |
| 6 | ? |
| 7+ | Earth Body |
Professions with Aether/Defense
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Organiser |
| 2 | Planner |
| 3 | Light Commander |