Personal-Offense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Tier !! Skill | ! Tier !! Skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1 | | | rowspan=5 | 1 | ||
| [[Underhanded Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | 2 | |||
| [[Double Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || ? | | 3 || ? | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 26 June 2020
This is a Skill sphere where the Professional does damage. It is used by offensive physical builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | Underhanded Strike |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| 2 | Double Strike |
| ? | |
| 3 | ? |
| 4 | ? |
Professions with Personal/Offense
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Dancer |
| 2 | Whirler |
| 3 | Calculating Grinder |
| 5 | Cautious Monolith |