Aether-Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cleanse Poison]] | | [[Cleanse Poison]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cleanse Disease]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Increase Healing]] | | [[Increase Healing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
Revision as of 09:06, 22 January 2020
This is a Skill sphere that uses Aether to provide for yourself and your team. It is used by support builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | Minor Heal Wounds |
| Cleanse Poison | |
| Cleanse Disease | |
| Increase Healing | |
| ? | |
| 2 | Patch Wounds |
| 3 | ? |
| 4 | ? |
| 5 | ? |
| 6 | ? |
| 7 | ? |
Professions with Aether/Support
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Mender |
| 2 | Hospitaler |
| 4 | Precise Fixer |
| 7 | Teaching Spellbender |