Template:Watcher line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
... | ... | ||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Imposing Spotter]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:55, 21 January 2020
...
| Tier | Professions |
|---|---|
| 1 | Watcher |
| 3 | Imposing Spotter |
