Template:Arcanodance line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb {| class="wikitable" |- ! scope="col"|Tier ! scope="col"|Professions |- |2 |Aethercaller |- |3 | ... |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Precise Aethermaker]] | |||
... | ... | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:15, 5 October 2020
| Tier | Professions |
|---|---|
| 2 | Aethercaller |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | Precise Aethermaker
... |
