Template:Watcher line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Imposing Spotter]] | |[[Imposing Spotter]] | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Calculating Manifest Watchman]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:12, 26 August 2020
| Tier | Professions |
|---|---|
| 1 | Watcher |
| 2 | Sentry |
| 3 | Imposing Spotter |
| 4 | Calculating Manifest Watchman |
