Aether-Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| [[Mitigate Disease]] | | [[Mitigate Disease]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || ? | | rowspan=2 | 3 | ||
| [[Clear Fatigue]] | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || ? | | 4 || ? | ||
Revision as of 15:01, 27 June 2020
This is a Skill sphere that uses Aether to provide for yourself and your team. It is used by support builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | Minor Heal Wounds |
| Cleanse Poison | |
| Cleanse Disease | |
| Increase Healing | |
| Drain Damage | |
| 2 | Patch Wounds |
| Mitigate Disease | |
| 3 | Clear Fatigue |
| ? | |
| 4 | ? |
| 5 | ? |
| 6 | ? |
| 7 | ? |
Professions with Aether/Support
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Mender |
| 2 | Hospitaler |
| 3 | Abiding Assistant |
| 4 | Precise Fixer |
| 7 | Teaching Spellbender |