Aether-Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [[Hospitaler]] | | 2 || [[Hospitaler]] | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Abiding Assistant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [[Precise Fixer]] | | 4 || [[Precise Fixer]] | ||
Revision as of 09:54, 21 April 2020
This is a Skill sphere that uses Aether to provide for yourself and your team. It is used by support builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | Minor Heal Wounds |
| Cleanse Poison | |
| Cleanse Disease | |
| Increase Healing | |
| Drain Damage | |
| 2 | Patch Wounds |
| Mitigate Disease | |
| 3 | ? |
| 4 | ? |
| 5 | ? |
| 6 | ? |
| 7 | ? |
Professions with Aether/Support
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Mender |
| 2 | Hospitaler |
| 3 | Abiding Assistant |
| 4 | Precise Fixer |
| 7 | Teaching Spellbender |