Template:Organiser line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
[[Masterful Watchman]] | [[Masterful Watchman]] | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Rational Projecting Enabler]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:40, 1 October 2020
| Tier | Professions |
|---|---|
| 1 | Organiser |
| 2 | Planner |
| 3 | Abiding Deviser |
| 4 | Careful Opportunist |
| 5 | ... |
| 6 | ... |
| 7 | |
| 13 | Rational Projecting Enabler |
