Template:Watcher line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Watcher]] | |[[Watcher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Sentry]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[Imposing Spotter]] | |[[Imposing Spotter]] | ||
[[Massive Spotter]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Dynamic Monitor]] | |||
[[Imposing Monitor]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Explicit Observer]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Calculating Manifest Watchman]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:35, 1 March 2021
| Tier | Professions |
|---|---|
| 1 | Watcher |
| 2 | Sentry |
| 3 | Imposing Spotter |
| 5 | Dynamic Monitor |
| 6 | Explicit Observer |
| 7 | Calculating Manifest Watchman |
