Template:Watcher line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
[[Massive Spotter]] | [[Massive Spotter]] | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Dynamic Monitor]] | |||
[[Imposing Monitor]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Explicit Observer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[[Calculating Manifest Watchman]] | |[[Calculating Manifest Watchman]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:35, 1 March 2021
| Tier | Professions |
|---|---|
| 1 | Watcher |
| 2 | Sentry |
| 3 | Imposing Spotter |
| 5 | Dynamic Monitor |
| 6 | Explicit Observer |
| 7 | Calculating Manifest Watchman |
