Template:Organiser line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | | [[Masterful Schemer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
[[Masterful Watchman]] | [[Masterful Watchman]] | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Rational Projecting Enabler]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:20, 31 March 2021
| Tier | Professions |
|---|---|
| 1 | Organiser |
| 2 | Planner |
| 3 | Abiding Deviser |
| 4 | Careful Opportunist |
| 5 | Masterful Schemer |
| 6 | ... |
| 7 | |
| 13 | Rational Projecting Enabler |
