Template:Defender line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
[[Exacting Calculating Bulwark]] | [[Exacting Calculating Bulwark]] | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Eager Rapid Bastion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:34, 1 October 2020
| Tier | Professions |
|---|---|
| 1 | Defender |
| 2 | Protector |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 13 | Eager Rapid Bastion |
