Skill tiers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Tier 3) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Total: 4/70 | Total: 4/70 | ||
== Tier 8 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Spheres !! Defense !! Offense !! Support !! Control !! Utility | |||
|- | |||
| Personal | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Aether | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Equipment | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Environment | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Opponent | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Team | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |||
Total: 1/80 | |||
Revision as of 21:16, 14 May 2020
This page summarizes skill spheres available per tier, for internal reference.
Tier 1
| Spheres | Defense | Offense | Support | Control | Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personal | 1 | 1 | 0 | ☓ | ☓ |
| Physical | 0 | 1 | 1 | ☓ | ☓ |
| Aether | 1 | 1 | 1 | ☓ | ☓ |
| Equipment | 1 | 1 | 0 | ☓ | ☓ |
| Environment | 1 | 0 | 0 | ☓ | ☓ |
| Opponent | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ |
| Team | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ |
Total: 10
Tier 2
| Spheres | Defense | Offense | Support | Control | Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ☓ |
| Physical | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ☓ |
| Aether | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ☓ |
| Equipment | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Environment | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ☓ |
| Opponent | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ |
| Team | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ |
Total: 17/20
Tier 3
| Spheres | Defense | Offense | Support | Control | Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ☓ |
| Physical | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ☓ |
| Aether | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ☓ |
| Equipment | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Environment | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Opponent | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ |
| Team | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ |
Total: 16/30
Tier 4
| Spheres | Defense | Offense | Support | Control | Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ☓ |
| Physical | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Aether | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ☓ |
| Equipment | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Environment | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ☓ |
| Opponent | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ | ☓ |
| Team | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
Total: 13/40
Tier 5
| Spheres | Defense | Offense | Support | Control | Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Physical | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Aether | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ☓ |
| Equipment | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Environment | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Opponent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
Total: 7/50
Tier 6
| Spheres | Defense | Offense | Support | Control | Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Physical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Aether | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ☓ |
| Equipment | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Environment | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Opponent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ☓ |
| Team | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ☓ |
Total: 5/60
Tier 7
| Spheres | Defense | Offense | Support | Control | Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Physical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aether | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Equipment | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Environment | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Opponent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Team | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total: 4/70
Tier 8
| Spheres | Defense | Offense | Support | Control | Utility |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Personal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Physical | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aether | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equipment | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Environment | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Opponent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total: 1/80