Equipment-Offense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || ? | | 5 || ? | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || ? | |||
|- | |||
| 7? || [[Talon Shred]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Professions with Equipment/Offense == | == Professions with Equipment/Offense == | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 5 February 2020
This is a Skill sphere that uses Gear offensively. It is used for physically-oriented builds.
Available Skills
| Tier | Skill |
|---|---|
| 1 | Stab |
| Jab | |
| Slice | |
| Backstab | |
| Cut | |
| 2 | Disembowel |
| Weapon Swap | |
| 3 | ? |
| 4 | ? |
| 5 | ? |
| 6 | ? |
| 7? | Talon Shred |
Professions with Equipment/Offense
| Tier | Profession |
|---|---|
| 1 | Pointer |
| 2 | Piercer |
| 3 | Cautious Gouger |
| 4 | Precise Destroyer |